BadmintonBasketballFußballJazz DanceJudoLeichtathletikRadsportReha-SportTennisTischtennisTurnenVolleyballWandernWandern

 : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

Ehrungen langjährige Mitglieder im Jahr 2014 in der Jahreshauptversammlung

Babel Heinz

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Blank Helga

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Bohla Sieglind

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Dembelein Tobias

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Förster Norbert

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Görner Ernst

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Horlacher Edith

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Horlacher Wolfgang

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Kaufmann Uwe

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Knipfer Isolde

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Kowalzik Annerose

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Kowalzik Roland

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Lechler Jutta

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Lechner Eva

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Meyer Brigitte

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Mosshammer Brigitte

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Müller Beate

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Müller Fritz

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Müller Jörg

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Rabsahl Else

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Rebele Stephan

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Rettenmeier Philipp

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Rommelsbacher Philipp

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Schlötterer Herta

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Schrüfel Hildegard

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

Schwanke Hedwig

25J.-2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aman Dieter

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Baier Alexander

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Drechseler Hans-Jürgen

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Düsterer Christl

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Ebenhöh Hans-Jürgen

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Faber Wolfgang

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Feeß Karl

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Fidler Otto

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Gögelein Klaus

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Hammerl Bernd

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Herzog Rudolf

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Huber Klaus

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Huss Karlheinz

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Klefenz Rudolf

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Kränzlein Elly

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Lober Bernd

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Mack Bernd

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Mix Gudrun

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Müller Horst

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Reinert Helmut

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Reulein Willi

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Reuter Hermann

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Reuter Stefan

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Rieck Bernhard

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Rögele Manfred

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Schäfer Thomas

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Schemm Martin

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Schmidt Gerti

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Veitinger Gisela

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Veitinger Horst

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Veitinger Michael

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Weber Friedrich

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

Weis Max

 

40J-2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hampel Josef

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Hauth Walter

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Huber Rudolf

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Mayer-Eming Sigrid

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Müller Friedrich

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Reisser Norbert

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Seiferlein Friedrich

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

Wenng Elfriede

 

 

50J-2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beck Gerhard

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Dauberschmidt Willi

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Kratzer Heinrich

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Ludwig Hans

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Mack Hannelore

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Reulein Ingrid

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

Stark Heinz

 

 

 

60J.-2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fees Erna (schon 2012)

 

 

 

 

70J.-2014

Stand 3/2014