BadmintonBasketballFußballJazz DanceJudoLeichtathletikRadsportReha-SportTennisTischtennisTurnenVolleyballWandernWandern

 : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

Stand 3/2017

** > in diesem Jahr nicht vergeben > es gingen aus den Abteilungen keine (zustimmungsfähigen) Vorschläge ein 

Sportlerin

Abt

für Jahr

Sportler

Abt

Lang Jasmin

JazzDance

2016

**

 

Schweitzer Pia (2)

LA

2015

Spiegl Tristan

LA

Schweitzer Pia

LA

2014

Kulms Jan-Niklas

LA

Elz Jennifer

TU

2013

Schmidt Tobias

FU

–- nicht vergeben ** 

--

2012

nicht vergeben ** 

--

Bopp Johanna

Ju

2011

Edelmann Dennis

LA

Ziegelbauer Vanessa

JA

2010

Joas Reinhard

LA

Herzog Uschi (3)

LA

2009

Saur Mario (3)

LA

Kunder Juliane

LA

2008

Saur Mario

LA

- nicht vergeben **

-

2007

Saur Mario

LA 

Walter Verena

JazzDance

2006

Friedrich Tobias

FU

Herzog Uschi

LA

2005

Ehrmann Bernd (2)

LA

Baier Nina

LA

2004

Edelmann Fritz (3)

LA

Engerer Anja

Jazzdance

2003

Ehrmann Bernd 

 LA

Weible Anke

JU

2002

Wessely Gerhard

JU

Pflanz Sabrina

LA

2001

Pomp Christian  (3)

LA

Kronenwetter Monique

JU

2000

Pomp Christian

LA

Weible Heike

JU

1999

Beck Michael

FU

Fuchs Stefanie (4) (verst.)

LA

1998

Pomp Christian

LA

Fuchs Stefanie (verst.)

LA

1997

Veitinger Michael

TE

Fuchs Stefanie (verst.)

LA

1996

Edelmann Fritz

LA

Rommelsbacher Sabrina

JU

1995

Ladel Lothar

TI

Fuchs Stefanie (verst.)

LA

1994

Schaible Jochen

LA

Scholz Diana

JU

1993

Fuchs Michael

FU

Sickau Carmen

LA

1992

Engelhardt Thomas

LA

Mix Ulrike (2)

LA

1991

Rieck Bernhard (2)

LA

Schaible Anja

LA

1990

-

 

Sauer Sabine

LA

1990

-

 

Mix Ulrike

LA

1990

Wolff Günther

FU

Wessely Yvonne

JU

1989

Huber Klaus (3)

LA

Lang Cornelia

LA

1988

Böhm Dieter

FU

Volke Sabine (2)

LA

1987

Burger Stefan

LA

Käfer Doris

JU

1986

Huber Klaus

LA

Volke Sabine

LA

1985

Sprung Patrick

JU

Herzog Uschi

LA

1984

Huber Klaus

LA

Beck Karin

TE

1983

Wimmer Adolf (verst.)

LA

** 

 

1982

Kiefner Theo

LA

** 

 

1981

Dick Uwe

LA

**

 

1981

Reuter Stefan

FU

Mögel Sabine

JU

1980

Rieck Bernhard

LA

** 

 

1979

Schüßel Michael

LA

** 

 

1978

Schlender Johannes

LA

** 

 

1977

Edelmann Fritz

LA

** 

 

1976

Dirauf Heinz

TE

** 

 

1975

Rattelmüller Klaus

JU

** 

 

1974

Beck Wolfgang

LA

** 

 

1973

Hamacher Günter

FU

**

 

1972

Lenk Ulrich

LA